Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (+7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (+4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (+7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (+4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Stabhochsprung
11. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
15. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
26. Torben Blech (0)
27. Oleg Zernikel (0)
91. Gordon Porsch (-3)
92. Philip Kass (-3)
Weitsprung
23. Fabian Heinle (0)
55. Maximilian Entholzner (-1)
72. Julian Howard (-2)
Dreisprung
18. Max Heß (-2)
Kugelstoßen
29. David Storl (-1)
52. Simon Bayer (0)
69. Christian Zimmermann (0)
81. Tobias Dahm (0)
92. Jan Josef Jeuschede (-1)
98. Dennis Lewke (0)
Diskuswerfen
13. Martin Wierig (0)
15. Daniel Jasinski (+7)
21. Christoph Harting (0)
22. David Wrobel (-2)
34. Clemens Prüfer (0)
41. Henning Prüfer (0)
65. Henrik Janssen (0)
74. Torben Brandt (-1)
95. Korbinian Häßler (+4)
Hammerwerfen
28. Tristan Schwandke (-2)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Andreas Hofmann (0)
8. Thomas Röhler (-1)
9. Julian Weber (0)
38. Bernhard Seifert (0)
88. Tom Meier (0)
Zehnkampf
2. Niklas Kaul (0)
7. Kai Kazmirek (0)
28. Tim Nowak (0)
32. Mathias Brugger (0)
38. Andreas Bechmann (0)
46. Manuel Eitel (0)
76. Jannis Wolff (-1)
88. Leo Neugebauer (-1)
92. Maximilian Vollmer (-1)
97. Felix Wolter (-1)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
15. Christopher Linke (0)
22. Nils Brembach (0)
41. Hagen Pohle (0)
51. Leo Köpp (0)
50 Kilometer Gehen
21. Carl Dohmann (0)
32. Nathaniel Seiler (0)
40. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
72. Hagen Pohle (0)
73. Karl Junghannß (0)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
21.Juli 2021
Frauen
100 Meter
13. Gina Lückenkemper (-1)
22. Tatjana Pinto (0)
50. Lisa Mayer (-1)
67. Lisa Marie Kwayie (-2)
71. Alexandra Burghardt (+25)
76. Rebekka Haase (-2)
77. Jennifer Montag (-2)
98. Malaika Mihambo (0)
200 Meter
42. Lisa Marie Kwayie (-1)
45. Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (0)
51. Rebekka Haase (0)
55. Alexandra Burghardt (0)
60. Tatjana Pinto (0)
75. Sophia Junk (neu)
400 Meter
61. Corinna Schwab (-4)
87. Laura Müller (+5)
800 Meter
24. Katharina Trost (+4)
29. Christina Hering (-2)
76. Tanja Spill (-2)
1500 Meter
34. Hanna Klein (+1)
36. Caterina Granz (-4)
91. Vera Coutellier (-6)
92. Sara Benfares (neu)
5000 Meter
3. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (0)
60. Hanna Klein (-1)
64. Alina Reh (-2)
3000 Meter Hindernis
4. Gesa Felicitas Krause (0)
21. Elena Burkard (+8)
65. Lea Meyer (-2)